FAST delivery on ALL orders

Call toll free: 1-888-826-1905


Nokia 472948A.101


Nokia 472948A.101
Manufacturer: Nokia
Part Number: 472948A.101
Category:
Description: Nokia: SFP+ 9.8G 1.4km 1310nm
472948A.101 PDF


Request Quote

If you do not see what you need here, please enter the required part number.
* Fields Are Mandatory

Nokia: SFP+ 9.8G 1.4km 1310nm
FTLX1370W4BTL-TM SFP33592