FAST delivery on ALL orders

Call toll free: 1-888-826-1905


Alcatel-Lucent 1AB214540001


Alcatel-Lucent 1AB214540001
Manufacturer: Alcatel-Lucent
Part Number: 1AB214540001
Category:
Description: ALCATEL-LUCENT 1850 TSS-100 XFP OC192-I-64 1/10GBE G.652 1310NM 2KM
1AB214540001 PDF


Request Quote

If you do not see what you need here, please enter the required part number.
* Fields Are Mandatory

ALCATEL-LUCENT 1850 TSS-100 XFP OC192-I-64 1/10GBE G.652 1310NM 2KM